Uitslagen

Uitslag Univé Dikke Banden Race

Uitslag Sportklasse

1 Teun Flint WINTERSWIJK
2 Remco Bertelink EDE
3 Leon Strötker VENLO
4 Rutger Vos EXLOO
5 Joost Arentsen VARSSEVELD
6 Frank Thomson GRONINGEN
7 Marco Schenk AALTEN
8 John van Lochem AALTEN
9 Rochéz Harbers NIJVERDAL
10 Guido Benthem ARNHEM
11 Yannick Runhart RUINEN
12 Bart Thomson ENSCHEDE
13 Luuk Rutten WAGENINGEN
14 Patrick Grunder OLDENZAAL
15 Colin Bolle 'T HARDE
16 Gerjo Berentschot ZELHEM
17 Patrick Somsen AALTEN
18 Jop Wensink BREDEVOORT
19 Koen Wulterkens BOXMEER
20 Olav Wallinga ZUTPHEN
21 Sander Dijkink GRAVE
22 Pim van den Berg NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
23 Joost Horstink ZEVENAAR
24 Nick Lubbers 'S-HEERENBERG
25 Rolf Dames HEERDE
26 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER
27 Bernard van Soolingen EDE
28 Edwin Ruesink HEELWEG
29 Roel Siebelink ZUTPHEN
30 Ralf Scholten NETTERDEN
31 Berteld Dekker DEVENTER
32 Gerrit Huinink VARSSEVELD
33 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
34 Herman Luimes ERICA
35 Andre Bekker HAAKSBERGEN

Uitslag Amateurs

Uitslag Recreanten

1 19 Kruijsen, Matthijs Enschede m
2 33 Huizinga, Dennis Arnhem m
3 16 Houwers, Elmer Aalten m
4 18 Ingen, Roy van Arnhem m
5 6 Boer, Bart de Erica m
6 24 Nieuwenhuis, Nick Duiven m
7 37 Bleumink, Bernie Lichtenvoorde m
8 36 Smidt, Tom Gendringen m
9 5 Berkelder, Erik Varsseveld m
10 30 Wisselink, Hans-Jurgen Westendorp m
11 3 Battels, Roelof Winterswijk m
12 27 Veldhorst, Meindert Bredenbroek m
13 11 Dijkstra, Jeroen Doetinchem m
14 20 Kruit, Gerard Varsseveld m
15 39 Zweerink, Erik Dinxperlo m
16 26 Siebel, Robin Dinxperlo m
17 32 Oonk, Loes Bredevoort v
18 35 Aalders, Bram Ulft m
19 34 Hassink, Arie Zieuwent m
20 38 Wentink, Arno Groenlo m
21 40 Zweerink, Eddy Aalten m
22 17 Huinink, Arjan Sinderen m
23 25 Ruisch, Theo Wageningen m
24 14 Hartog, Paul Sinderen m
25 28 Vrieze, Jeroen Varsseveld m
26 1 Arentsen, Bas Varsseveld m
27 2 Arentsen, Koen Varsseveld m
28 15 Heerde, Florian van Varsseveld m

De Van Raam Ronde van Varsseveld wordt georganiseerd door WTC De Slinge i.s.m. RTV De Zwaluwen